Login with Social Profiles

Facebook Google

Existing Account?

American 14.1 Straight Pool Championship / New York

Schedule - Qualification

- The local time and date are used for the data.

Group Player1 Player2 Date Time Table
E Francisco Francisco Francisco He 2018-10-17 12:00 T26
E Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn McWorter 2018-10-17 12:00 T27
E Siekkinen Siekkinen Siekkinen Korsiak 2018-10-17 12:00 T28
F Walter Walter Walter Yednak 2018-10-17 12:00 T29
F Reyes Reyes Reyes Polo 2018-10-17 12:00 T31
F Makkonen Makkonen Makkonen Zvi 2018-10-17 12:00 T32
G Pagulayan Pagulayan Pagulayan Davis 2018-10-17 12:00 T33
G Souquet Souquet Souquet Frank 2018-10-17 12:00 T34
G Barouty Barouty Barouty Matikainen 2018-10-17 12:00 T35
H Dechaine Dechaine Dechaine Gorst 2018-10-17 12:00 T1
H Immonen Immonen Immonen Frank 2018-10-17 12:00 T24
H Badsteubner Badsteubner Badsteubner Judge 2018-10-17 12:00 T25
A Orcollo Orcollo Orcollo Chin 2018-10-17 14:15 T29
A Eckert Eckert Eckert Matthieu 2018-10-17 14:15 T31
A Hunter Hunter Hunter Dudanets 2018-10-17 14:15 T32
B Schmidt Schmidt Schmidt Pole 2018-10-17 14:15 T33
B Eklent Eklent Eklent Heller 2018-10-17 14:15 T34
B Kudlik Kudlik Kudlik Smith 2018-10-17 14:15 T35
C Hohmann Hohmann Hohmann Chinahov 2018-10-17 14:15 T1
C Wilkie Wilkie Wilkie Morgan 2018-10-17 14:15 T24
C Babica Babica Babica Walsh 2018-10-17 14:15 T25
D Robles Robles Robles Sim 2018-10-17 14:15 T26
D Kiamco Kiamco Kiamco Eisenberg 2018-10-17 14:15 T27
D Fortuski Fortuski Fortuski Lombardo 2018-10-17 14:15 T28
E Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Korsiak 2018-10-17 16:30 T29
E Francisco Francisco Francisco McWorter 2018-10-17 16:30 T31
E He He He Siekkinen 2018-10-17 16:30 T32
F Reyes Reyes Reyes Yednak 2018-10-17 16:30 T33
F Makkonen Makkonen Makkonen Polo 2018-10-17 16:30 T34
F Zvi Zvi Zvi Walter 2018-10-17 16:30 T35
G Souquet Souquet Souquet Pagulayan 2018-10-17 16:30 T1
G Davis Davis Davis Matikainen 2018-10-17 16:30 T24
G Barouty Barouty Barouty Frank 2018-10-17 16:30 T25
H Immonen Immonen Immonen Judge 2018-10-17 16:30 T26
H Dechaine Dechaine Dechaine Frank 2018-10-17 16:30 T27
H Gorst Gorst Gorst Badsteubner 2018-10-17 16:30 T28
A Dudanets Dudanets Dudanets Matthieu 2018-10-17 18:45 T26
A Hunter Hunter Hunter Chin 2018-10-17 18:45 T27
A Orcollo Orcollo Orcollo Eckert 2018-10-17 18:45 T28
B Schmidt Schmidt Schmidt Eklent 2018-10-17 18:45 T1
B Kudlik Kudlik Kudlik Pole 2018-10-17 18:45 T24
B Smith Smith Smith Heller 2018-10-17 18:45 T25
C Chinahov Chinahov Chinahov Walsh 2018-10-17 18:45 T29
C Wilkie Wilkie Wilkie Babica 2018-10-17 18:45 T32
C Hohmann Hohmann Hohmann Morgan 2018-10-17 18:45 T32
D Fortuski Fortuski Fortuski Sim 2018-10-17 18:45 T33
D Lombardo Lombardo Lombardo Eisenberg 2018-10-17 18:45 T34
D Robles Robles Robles Kiamco 2018-10-17 18:45 T35
E Siekkinen Siekkinen Siekkinen McWorter 2018-10-17 21:00 T26
E He He He Korsiak 2018-10-17 21:00 T27
E Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Francisco 2018-10-17 21:00 T28
F Reyes Reyes Reyes Makkonen 2018-10-17 21:00 T1
F Zvi Zvi Zvi Yednak 2018-10-17 21:00 T24
F Walter Walter Walter Polo 2018-10-17 21:00 T24
G Pagulayan Pagulayan Pagulayan Frank 2018-10-17 21:00 T29
G Davis Davis Davis Barouty 2018-10-17 21:00 T31
G Souquet Souquet Souquet Matikainen 2018-10-17 21:00 T32
H Gorst Gorst Gorst Judge 2018-10-17 21:00 T33
H Badsteubner Badsteubner Badsteubner Frank 2018-10-17 21:00 T34
H Immonen Immonen Immonen Dechaine 2018-10-17 21:00 T35
A Eckert Eckert Eckert Chin 2018-10-16 12:00 T24
A Hunter Hunter Hunter Matthieu 2018-10-16 12:00 T25
A Orcollo Orcollo Orcollo Dudanets 2018-10-16 12:00 T1
B Schmidt Schmidt Schmidt Smith 2018-10-16 12:00 T26
B Eklent Eklent Eklent Pole 2018-10-16 12:00 T27
B Kudlik Kudlik Kudlik Heller 2018-10-16 12:00 T28
C Hohmann Hohmann Hohmann Babica 2018-10-16 12:00 T29
C Chinahov Chinahov Chinahov Morgan 2018-10-16 12:00 T31
C Wilkie Wilkie Wilkie Walsh 2018-10-16 12:00 T32
D Robles Robles Robles Lombardo 2018-10-16 12:00 T33
D Kiamco Kiamco Kiamco Sim 2018-10-16 12:00 T34
D Fortuski Fortuski Fortuski Eisenberg 2018-10-16 12:00 T35
E Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Siekkinen 2018-10-16 14:15 T1
E Francisco Francisco Francisco Korsiak 2018-10-16 14:15 T24
E He He He McWorter 2018-10-16 14:15 T25
F Reyes Reyes Reyes Walter 2018-10-16 14:15 T26
F Makkonen Makkonen Makkonen Yednak 2018-10-16 14:15 T27
F Zvi Zvi Zvi Polo 2018-10-16 14:15 T28
G Souquet Souquet Souquet Barouty 2018-10-16 14:15 T29
G Pagulayan Pagulayan Pagulayan Matikainen 2018-10-16 14:15 T31
G Davis Davis Davis Frank 2018-10-16 14:15 T29
H Immonen Immonen Immonen Badsteubner 2018-10-16 14:15 T32
H Dechaine Dechaine Dechaine Judge 2018-10-16 14:15 T34
H Gorst Gorst Gorst Frank 2018-10-16 14:15 T35
A Orcollo Orcollo Orcollo Hunter 2018-10-16 16:30 T33
A Eckert Eckert Eckert Dudanets 2018-10-16 16:30 T34
A Chin Chin Chin Matthieu 2018-10-16 16:30 T35
B Schmidt Schmidt Schmidt Kudlik 2018-10-16 16:30 T29
B Eklent Eklent Eklent Smith 2018-10-16 16:30 T31
B Pole Pole Pole Heller 2018-10-16 16:30 T32
C Hohmann Hohmann Hohmann Wilkie 2018-10-16 16:30 T26
C Chinahov Chinahov Chinahov Babica 2018-10-16 16:30 T27
C Morgan Morgan Morgan Walsh 2018-10-16 16:30 T28
D Robles Robles Robles Fortuski 2018-10-16 16:30 T1
D Kiamco Kiamco Kiamco Lambardo 2018-10-16 16:30 T24
D Sim Sim Sim Eisenberg 2018-10-16 16:30 T25
E Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn Juszczyszyn He 2018-10-16 18:45 T33
E Francisco Francisco Francisco Siekkinen 2018-10-16 18:45 T34
E Korsiak Korsiak Korsiak McWorter 2018-10-16 18:45 T35
F Reyes Reyes Reyes Zvi 2018-10-16 18:45 T29
F Makkonen Makkonen Makkonen Walter 2018-10-16 18:45 T31
F Yednak Yednak Yednak Polo 2018-10-16 18:45 T32
G Souquet Souquet Souquet Davis 2018-10-16 18:45 T26
G Pagulayan Pagulayan Pagulayan Barouty 2018-10-16 18:45 T27
G Matikainen Matikainen Matikainen Frank 2018-10-16 18:45 T28
H Immonen Immonen Immonen Gorst 2018-10-16 18:45 T1
H Dechaine Dechaine Dechaine Badsteubner 2018-10-16 18:45 T24
H Judge Judge Judge Frank 2018-10-16 18:45 T25
A Eckert Eckert Eckert Hunter 2018-10-16 21:00 T26
A Orcollo Orcollo Orcollo Matthieu 2018-10-16 21:00 T27
A Dudanets Dudanets Dudanets Chin 2018-10-16 21:00 T28
B Schmidt Schmidt Schmidt Heller 2018-10-16 21:00 T24
B Smith Smith Smith Pole 2018-10-16 21:00 T25
B Eklent Eklent Eklent Kudlik 2018-10-16 21:00 T33
C Chinahov Chinahov Chinahov Wilkie 2018-10-16 21:00 T1
C Hohmann Hohmann Hohmann Walsh 2018-10-16 21:00 T34
C Babica Babica Babica Morgan 2018-10-16 21:00 T35
D Kiamco Kiamco Kiamco Fortuski 2018-10-16 21:00 T29
D Robles Robles Robles Eisenberg 2018-10-16 21:00 T31
D Lambardo Lambardo Lambardo Sim 2018-10-16 21:00 T32